Route # 1

BUS NO LHP 2225

Sr. No Stop Name Time
  • 1
Islam Pura 6:10:00 AM
  • 2
Sanda 6:20:00 AM
  • 3
Gulshan ravi 6:22:00 AM
  • 4
double Sarak 6:25:00 AM
  • 5
Sherakot 6:28:00 AM
  • 6
Liaqat Chowk 6:35:00 AM
  • 7
Scheem Mor 6:40:00 AM
  • 8
Moon Market 6:42:00 AM
  • 9
Bakhey wala More 6:45:00 AM
  • 10
Kareem Block 6:47:00 AM
  • 11
Waris Colony 6:48:00 AM
  • 12
Multan Chungi 6:50:00 AM
  • 13
Azam Garden 6:55:00 AM
  • 14
Thoker 7:05:00 AM
  • 15
Lahore University 7:10:00 AM
  • 16
Superior University 7:45:00 AM

Route # 2

BUS NO JB - 2225

Sr. No Stop Name Time
  • 1
Amir Road 5:45:00 AM
  • 2
Tokay Wala Chowk 5:55:00 AM
  • 3
Taj pura 5:56:00 AM
  • 4
Nakhda Chowk 6:01:00 AM
  • 5
Aik Moria Pul 6:15:00 AM
  • 6
Brandruthroad 6:17:00 AM
  • 7
Railway Station 6:20:00 AM
  • 8
RailwayHead Quarter 6:21:00 AM
  • 9
Shimla Pahari 6:23:00 AM
  • 10
AssemblyHall 6:24:00 AM
  • 11
Ganga Ram 6:26:00 AM
  • 12
Mazang Chungi 6:30:00 AM
  • 13
Shamma 6:34:00 AM
  • 14
Ichra 6:36:00 AM
  • 15
Muslim Town Mor 6:40:00 AM
  • 16
Abpara Chowk 6:42:00 AM
  • 17
Bank Stop 6:43:00 AM
  • 18
Pheke Wala Mor 6:45:00 AM
  • 19
Moon Market(KaliKothi) 6:50:00 AM
  • 20
Mustfa abad 6:55:00 AM
  • 21
Multan Chungi 7:00:00 AM
  • 22
ThokarNiaz Baig 7:10:00 AM
  • 23
Superior University 7:45:00 AM

Route # 3

BUS NO- FSB -3137

Sr. No Stop Name Time
  • 1
Daroghe Wala 6:00:00 AM
  • 2
Mughal Pura 6:10:00 AM
  • 3
Shalamar Chowk 6:17:00 AM
  • 4
Ghaas Mandi 6:20:00 AM
  • 5
Cup Store 6:25:00 AM
  • 6
Garhi Shahu 6:27:00 AM
  • 7
Police Chowky 6:30:00 AM
  • 8
Dharrampura 6:32:00 AM
  • 9
Main Market 6:40:00 AM
  • 10
Hussain Chowk 6:42:00 AM
  • 11
Kalma Chowk 6:50:00 AM
  • 12
Barkat Market 6:53:00 AM
  • 13
Jinnah Hospital 6:57:00 AM
  • 14
Wafaki Colony 7:00:00 AM
  • 15
Doctor Hospital 7:02:00 AM
  • 16
G :1 Market 7:05:00 AM
  • 17
KhokharChowk 7:07:00 AM
  • 18
Expo Center 7:10:00 AM
  • 19
Shoukat Khanam 7:15:00 AM
  • 20
Superior University 7:45:00 AM

Route # 4

BUS NO- LXK -4133

Sr. No Stop Name Time
  • 1
Askari 11 5:45:00 AM
  • 2
PSO 6:00:00 AM
  • 3
Gulshan Colony 6:02:00 AM
  • 4
Bhatta Chowk 6:05:00 AM
  • 5
DHA Gol chakar 6:10:00 AM
  • 6
Garhi Shahu 6:27:00 AM
  • 7
LESCO 6:11:00 AM
  • 8
Mcdonadls 6:15:00 AM
  • 9
Ghazi Chowk 6:18:00 AM
  • 10
Garrisson College 6:20:00 AM
  • 11
Nishat Colony 6:22:00 AM
  • 12
DHA Mor 6:25:00 AM
  • 13
Korey Stop 6:26:00 AM
  • 14
Shahtaj 6:28:00 AM
  • 15
Walton 6:30:00 AM
  • 16
Boy Scot 6:31:00 AM
  • 17
Workshop 6:32:00 AM
  • 18
Cavalary Ground 6:42:00 AM
  • 19
Firdous Market 6:45:00 AM
  • 20
Kalma Chowk 6:48:00 AM
  • 21
Model Town 6:49:00 AM
  • 22
Pakustani Chowk 6:50:00 AM
  • 23
Adda Park 6:52:00 AM
  • 24
Club Chowk 6:56:00 AM
  • 25
Pace 6:58:00 AM
  • 26
Mcdonadls 7:00:00 AM
  • 27
Mochi Pura 7:02:00 AM
  • 28
Akber Chowk 7:03:00 AM
  • 29
Ashowk Chowk 7:07:00 AM
  • 30
Allaho Chowk 7:08:00 AM
  • 31
Shadiwal Chowk 7:12:00 AM
  • 32
Shaukat Khanam 7:14:00 AM
  • 33
Superior University 7:45:00 AM

Route # 6

BUS NO- PRP1850

Sr. No Stop Name Time
  • 1
Nishter Colony 6:15:00 AM
  • 2
Atari Darbar 6:17:00 AM
  • 3
Awan Market 6:19:00 AM
  • 4
Bank Stop 6:20:00 AM
  • 5
Chungi Amarsado 6:25:00 AM
  • 6
General Hospital 6:27:00 AM
  • 7
Ghazi Road 6:29:00 AM
  • 8
Qainchi 6:31:00 AM
  • 9
Phattak 6:35:00 AM
  • 10
Station 6:37:00 AM
  • 11
Peco moore 6:38:00 AM
  • 12
Pindi Stop 6:25:00 AM
  • 13
Nursery 6:42:00 AM
  • 14
School Stop 6:44:00 AM
  • 15
Alkareem Chowk 6:45:00 AM
  • 16
Girja Chowk 6:47:00 AM
  • 17
CHANDNI CHOWK 66:49:00 AM
  • 18
ACCADEMY STOP 6:51:00 AM
  • 19
Al-Jannat Shadi Hall 6:54:00 AM
  • 20
Ghousia Chowk 6:56:00 AM
  • 21
Lajna Chowk 6:58:00 AM
  • 22
Butt Chowk 7:00:00 AM
  • 23
Gondal Chowk 7:02:00 AM
  • 24
Ghazi Chowk 7:04:00 AM
  • 25
Ameer Chowk 7:05:00 AM
  • 26
Wapda Town 7:08:00 AM
  • 27
Shoukat Khanam 7:10:00 AM
  • 28
Wapda Town (Ishara) 7:13:00 AM
  • 29
Rehman CNG 7:18:00 AM
  • 30
Superior University 7:45:00 AM

Route # 7

BUS NO- JB-2091

Sr. No Stop Name Time
  • 1
KOT KOMBO 5:25:00 AM
  • 2
MANAWAN 5:28:00 AM
  • 3
JALLU MORE 5:32:00 AM
  • 4
KHARA PUL 5:35:00 AM
  • 5
SKY LAND 5:36:00 AM
  • 6
Lal Pull 5:52:00 AM
  • 7
Naya Pul 6:03:00 AM
  • 8
Aziz Pully 6:04:00 AM
  • 9
Taj Bagh 6:05:00 AM
  • 10
Harbans PURA 6:09:00 AM
  • 11
Jora Pul 6:10:00 AM
  • 12
DOGGAGE 6:15:00 AM
  • 13
ASAKARI-10 6:20:00 AM
  • 14
Murghi Khana 6:25:00 AM
  • 15
SADDAR 6:30:00 AM
  • 16
Dharrampura 6:40:00 AM
  • 17
Mall Road 6:42:00 AM
  • 18
JAIL ROAD 6:45:00 AM
  • 19
Campus Pull 6:50:00 AM
  • 20
Jinnah Hospital 6:55:00 AM
  • 21
Shouq Chowk 7:02:00 AM
  • 22
Allah Hoo Chowk 7:05:00 AM
  • 23
Shaukat Khanam 7:10:00 AM
  • 24
Superior University 7:45:00 AM

Route # 8

BUS NO- LES-2890

Sr. No Stop Name Time
  • 1
KACTHERY 5:45:00 AM
  • 2
GHULAM KOT 5:50:00 AM
  • 3
JANAZGAHH 5:52:00 AM
  • 4
PIRAN DA KOT 5:55:00 AM
  • 5
FURNITURE MARKET 6:00:00 AM
  • 6
Phatak 6:02:00 AM
  • 7
Station 6:05:00 AM
  • 8
BAZAR 6:08:00 AM
  • 9
Lalyani Adda 6:11:00 AM
  • 10
LariAdda 6:13:00 AM
  • 11
BHATTA CHOWK 6:15:00 AM
  • 12
Steel Bagh 6:16:00 AM
  • 13
Lalyani 6:25:00 AM
  • 14
Kana Nau 6:35:00 AM
  • 15
ROHI NALA 6:45:00 AM
  • 16
NISHTAR COLONY 6:55:00 AM
  • 17
ROHI NALA 7:05:00 AM
  • 18
KAHNA 7:10:00 AM
  • 19
Superior Univerisity 7:45:00 AM

Route # 9

BUS NO- LOT-5257

Sr. No Stop Name Time
  • 1
MACHIS FACTORY 6:15:00 AM
  • 2
Bati Chowk 6:25:00 AM
  • 3
KASOOR PURA 6:28:00 AM
  • 4
Yadgar 6:30:00 AM
  • 5
Data Darbar 6:35:00 AM
  • 6
Katchery 6:40:00 AM
  • 7
Chuburgi 6:45:00 AM
  • 8
Samanabad More 6:50:00 AM
  • 9
YATEEM KHANA 6:55:00 AM
  • 10
Scheme Mor 6:57:00 AM
  • 11
SAID PUR 7:00:00 AM
  • 12
COCA COLA MOR 7:01:00 AM
  • 13
KHARAK NALA 7:02:00 AM
  • 14
MULTAN CHUNGI 7:05:00 AM
  • 15
Thoker 7:15:00 AM
  • 16
Lahore University 7:16:00 AM
  • 17
Superior University 7:45:00 AM